Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiskra U19 |
|
1.FK Příbram FA B | 06.08.2022Sobota 10:00 | |
2. | FC Rokycany |
|
Jiskra U19 | 13.08.2022Sobota 10:00 | |
3. | Jiskra U19 |
|
FC Písek | 20.08.2022Sobota 10:00 | |
4. | SK Hořovice |
|
Jiskra U19 | 27.08.2022Sobota 10:00 | |
5. | Jiskra U19 |
|
SK Aritma Praha | 03.09.2022Sobota 10:00 | |
6. | SK Motorlet Praha |
|
Jiskra U19 | 10.09.2022Sobota 10:00 | |
7. | Jiskra U19 |
|
Český lev - Union Beroun | 18.09.2022Neděle 10:00 | |
8. | TJ Malše Roudné |
|
Jiskra U19 | 28.09.2022Středa 10:00 | |
9. | Jiskra U19 |
|
FK Tachov | 01.10.2022Sobota 10:00 | |
10. | TJ Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice |
|
Jiskra U19 | 09.10.2022Neděle 10:00 | |
11. | Jiskra U19 |
|
SK Petřín Plzeň B | 15.10.2022Sobota 10:00 | |
12. | Jiskra U19 |
|
TJ Přeštice | 23.10.2022Neděle 10:00 | |
13. | FC Táborsko B |
|
Jiskra U19 | 29.10.2022Sobota 10:15 | |
14. | Jiskra U19 |
|
SK Klatovy 1898 | 05.11.2022Sobota 10:00 | |
15. | SK Senco Doubravka |
|
Jiskra U19 | 13.11.2022Neděle 10:00 | |
16. | 1.FK Příbram FA B |
|
Jiskra U19 | 05.03.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
17. | Jiskra U19 |
|
FC Rokycany | 12.03.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
19. | Jiskra U19 |
|
SK Hořovice | 25.03.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
18. | FC Písek |
|
Jiskra U19 | 25.03.2023Sobota 13:00 | |
20. | SK Aritma Praha |
|
Jiskra U19 | 01.04.2023Sobota 12:30 | |
21. | Jiskra U19 |
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 07.04.2023Pátek 10:00 | |
22. | Český lev - Union Beroun |
|
Jiskra U19 | 16.04.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
23. | Jiskra U19 |
|
TJ Malše Roudné | 22.04.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
24. | FK Tachov |
|
Jiskra U19 | 30.04.2023Neděle 10:15 | |
25. | Jiskra U19 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice | 06.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
26. | SK Petřín Plzeň B |
|
Jiskra U19 | 13.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
27. | TJ Přeštice |
|
Jiskra U19 | 21.05.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
28. | Jiskra U19 |
|
FC Táborsko B | 27.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
29. | SK Klatovy 1898 |
|
Jiskra U19 | 03.06.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
30. | Jiskra U19 |
|
SK Senco Doubravka | 10.06.2023Sobota 10:00 |
1. | Jiskra U19 | 16 | 84:11 | 45 |
2. | SK Slavia Vejprnice | 15 | 64:29 | 37 |
3. | TJ Košutka Plzeň | 17 | 53:24 | 34 |
4. | Horažďovice/Sv.Hrádek | 17 | 46:40 | 27 |
5. | Rapid - Prazdroj Plzeň | 16 | 46:38 | 26 |
6. | SK Smíchov Plzeň | 17 | 39:44 | 22 |
7. | Chlumčany - Dobřany | 16 | 32:36 | 16 |
8. | FK Žákava | 15 | 32:40 | 16 |
9. | TJ Start Luby | 17 | 22:57 | 15 |
10. | SCC Bolevec | 15 | 20:60 | 13 |
11. | TJ Vodní stavby Plzeň | 15 | 9:68 | 1 |
Jiskra U19
TJ Košutka Plzeň |
5:3 Podrobnosti |
Počet návštěv: 57557
Posledních 30 dnů: 4257 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 872 |
Poslední den: 57
© 2024 Jiskra Domažlice | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
Sladky.Karel@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz